Einzelbewerbe

NameVornameGeschlechtVereinBerglaufcup-Nr.Disziplin
StiegerManuelMännlichCLR Cofain 699 Sauwald Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EdtmayrJohannesMännlichFord Aumayr Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HedrichHaraldMännlichATV Vösendorf11Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StopperJosefMännlichUnion Feldkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrebitschitscherJosefMännlichBLC Greifenburg471Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OrtbauerAlexandraWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlManuelaWeiblichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlNorbertMännlichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KathanChristophMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
maieralfredMännlichrc-schwanenstadt Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlValentinMännlichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlSophieWeiblichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Meringer Mag.GeorgMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RobertPretzlMännlichLC MKW Hausruck Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MistlbergerReneMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AlexReisingerMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LettnerMartinMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StefanPuschacherMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
WakonigIlseWeiblichATV Vösendorf189Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GraftErnstMännlichATV Vösendorf150Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RothbegerRolandMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PateterErichMännlichLCA-HOCHSCHWAB60Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HoferElisabethWeiblichLCA-HOCHSCHWAB33Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KleemayrPaulusMännlichMKW-Hausruck427Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Mesi-KrinningerKlausMännlichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MajcenRolfMännlichASK McDonalds Loosdorf592Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LanJinWeiblichASK McDonalds Loosdorf582Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Stix-ZaunerChristophMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZaunerTinaWeiblichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
eislWolfgangMännlichLG St Wolfgang219Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MayrMayrWeiblichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MandlBernhardMännlichUnion Rohrbach-Berg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ThomaRolandMännlich 1117Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DraschwandtnerKerstinWeiblichLG St.Wolfgang191Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BlumenscheinBlumenscheinWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DullnigFranzMännlich 8Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchumiBrunoMännlichKelag Energy120Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchmalnauerMarkusMännlichLG St.Wolfgang18Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FischerFischerMännlichASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf 0676 6305928 Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NolzGüntherMännlichUnion Traismauer503Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PeslKristofMännlichTrirun Linz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SommergruberWolfgangMännlichLC-Wienerwaldsee96Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StadlerMonikaWeiblichEgger läuft / LC Kapelln343Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DresslerWolf-DietrichMännlichATV Vösendorf42Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EigelsreiterErnstMännlichASK McDonalds Loosdorf283Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerHansMännlichBLC Greifenburg195Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ErhardtHelmutMännlichUnion Gmunden34Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GebetsroitherWernerMännlichLC-Sicking1119Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StaudingerDanielMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FlungerROSIWeiblichLsv 1990 kitzbühel47Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FlungerPeterMännlichLsv 1990 kitzbühel5Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeindlFranzMännlichATV-VÖSENDORF586Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickýMilanMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickáMartinaWeiblichPardubice Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickáMartinaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RobertPangalilaMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ManuelSchönhuberMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HemedingerCHRISTINAWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ofnerJosefMännlichSt. Veit/Gölsen519Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SimonSilkeWeiblichSVG Ruhstorf Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LoizenbauerSibylleWeiblichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DeutschbauerMathiasMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk / Machsport / Cofain Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KriegnerHerbertMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KriegnerNadineWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlSelinaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlPatrickMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ScheichlLydiaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
TritscherFranzMännlichWSV Ramsau221Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FrühwirthHaraldMännlichLC Wienerwaldsee127Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerJosefMännlichSportunion IGLA long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PeterbauerViktoriaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PenkerMarliesWeiblichRC-MTB ASKÖ ARBÖ Möllbrücke15Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BerndOberluggauerMännlichBlc Greifenburg20Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OberluggauerAnitaWeiblichBLC-Greifenburg31Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BichlerMartinMännlichLc-Niederwies-Kössen607Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OberluggauerEwaldMännlichBlc Greifenburg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EggerTanjaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LedererHermannMännlichBLC-Greifenburg46Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GoljaAntonMännlichASKÖ Villach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ElisabethStarzWeiblichAbenteuer Alpen14Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
rebstockkurtMännlichtri norge Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FaschingMarcusMännlichATV Vösendorf151Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FaschingHeleneWeiblichATV Vösendorf049Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannLorenzMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannMichaelMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrafeRolandMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrafeAntoniaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MichlPatrickMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerMichaelaWeiblichTrirunLinz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerJensMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerJensMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KremayrThomasMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeinischFlorianMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeinischFlorianMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerMichaelaWeiblichTrirunLinz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OlivaRenateWeiblichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BaumgartnerSarahWeiblichUnion Salzburger Leichtathletik Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NobisReneMännlichTrumerTriTeam Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AumairSusanneWeiblichRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
eckerstorferKarinWeiblichTeam Melasan Sport Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BöhmFlorianMännlichUnion Rohrbach-Berg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KurzmannThomasMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HHMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
JozsaRolandMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NobisReneMännlichTrumerTriTeam Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MarioPehringerMännlichNeubike Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ScheuringerPetraWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannAloisMännlichFF Taufkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
testtestMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich 197Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
weissenböckpeterMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OrtbauerMoritzMännlichLaufhase Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
daniel testuttentestMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
TischlerRolandMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MesiJonasMännlichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MesiJulianMännlichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MesiSilviaWeiblichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MesiIlonaWeiblichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
WeißAlexanderMännlichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RoidingerFlorianMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
JosefRoidingerMännlich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
RoidingerNicoleWeiblich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
RoidingerHelenaWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MichaelWagnerMännlichLauftreff Pichl Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
WagnerBerndMännlichLaufteam Biberbach1127Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZippenfenigAndreaWeiblichSKVG Pottenbrunn Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZippenfenigMartinMännlichSKVG Pottenbrunn Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StumpflDoraWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
ReinLeoMännlichÖTB Bad Schallerbach Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
ReinMaximilianMännlichÖTB Bad Schallerbach Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
ReinJohannesMännlichÖTB Bad Schallerbach Hobbylauf 4.333m
ReinMaximilianMännlichÖTB Bad Schallerbach Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HolzerVanessaWeiblichTeam Hamari Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
JohannesMayerMännlichLV Marswiese95Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AnzengruberRenéMännlichSV Zaunergroup Wallern Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PilzChristineWeiblichRC - Schwanenstadt Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KrabathKerstinWeiblichLg St.Wolfgang191Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KimeswengerPeterMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerHansMännlichBLC Greifenburg195Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KroißMarkusMännlichRoad Runners Bad Schallerbach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KroißVerenaWeiblichRoad Runners Bad Schallerbach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PehringerFelixMännlichNeubike Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
PehringerDanielaMännlich, WeiblichNeubike Hobbylauf 4.333m
OrtnerJohannesMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
AuingerMarkusMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MayrMichaelMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KliemsteinSimonMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
EvaRohringerWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MesiJulianMännlichSU Igla long life Hobbylauf 4.333m
ZehentnerMariaWeiblichNaturfreunde Prambachkirchen Hobbylauf 4.333m
ZehentnerYelaWeiblichNaturfreunde Prambachkirchen Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
ZehentnerJanMännlichNaturfreunde Prambachkirchen Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
AignerJürgenMännlichLAG Genböck Haus RIED Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KellererHelmutMännlichTriPowerWimbergerFreistadt Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BettinazziJürgenMännlichULZ Bludenz0Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BettinazziJürgenMännlichULZ Bludenz0Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BettinazziJürgenMännlichUlc-Bludenz73Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AumayrMatthiasMännlichTripowerWimbergerFreistadt Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LugerNiklasMännlichSU IGLA LongLife Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
GöstlJonasMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
SchafflingerGottfriedMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SigmundLukasMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
SigmundMagdalenaWeiblichLaufteam Turboschnecken Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HeftbergerRosalieWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
AuingerReinhardMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AnzengruberChristophMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LughoferMarioMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AhmadiAbdulMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BauerEgon WolfgnagMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SigmundJakobMännlichLaufteam Turboschnecken Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HauzenbergerUrsulaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LehnerDominikMännlichLRC Peuerbach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BernhardAichingerMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LudwigLacknerMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HeftbergerRosalieWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HoferAlexaWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
AnitaOberluggauerWeiblichBLC Greifenburg31Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RothHerbertMännlichUnion Hofkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LedererHermannMännlichBLC Greifenburg46Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BerndOberluggauerMännlichBLC Greifenburg20Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OberluggauerEwaldMännlichBLC Greifenburg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HummerSonjaWeiblichLauftreff Schlüßlberg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LeblhuberAnikaWeiblichUnion Rohrbach-Berg1123Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LeblhuberJakobMännlichUnion Rohrbach-Berg1124Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HügelsbergerChristoph DavidMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
WagnerUlrikeWeiblichLT Biberbach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EnglmaierGüntherMännlichLaufteam Achensee Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ReneKropfmüllerMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrabenwegerHansMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PflüglmayerMarioMännlichSV Zaunergroup Wallern Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EigelsreiterErnstMännlichASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf283Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
JasminZweimüllerWeiblichLAG Genböck Haus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchoberStefanMännlichLAG Genböck Haus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Strauß-SteindlBernhardMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DißlbacherJosefMännlichLCAV Jodl Packaging124Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchickPetraWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HedrichJulian SilvioMännlichATV Vösendorf Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchmiedChristianMännlichBlue Monday Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MarioStixMännlich#GoodDSGN Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GahleitnerHans-PeterMännlichRC Grieskirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GahleitnerVincent AntonMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
DoppelbauerBernhardMännlichBlue Monday Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchornSharonWeiblichASK McDonalds Loosdorf Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LindertAlexanderMännlichALC Wels Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BarbaraSchatzlWeiblichGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SpornSamuelMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
SpornChristianMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LoizenbauerLucaMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Hobbylauf 4.333m
HessenbergerJana SophieWeiblichASKÖ Marchtrenk Hobbylauf 4.333m
GeyerhoferJohannMännlichGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen-Sektion Fit Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchmidbauerHenryMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
SchmidbauerLeonoraWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
SchmidingerWalterMännlichLaZia, das Beste aus Italien Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FraundorferJulieWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HubauerRafaelaWeiblichLAG Genböck Haus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ThompsonNatalieWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AuerSofiaWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
EnglederRosemarieWeiblichUnion Feldkirchen/Donau Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MaurerAloisiaWeiblichLauftreff Schlüßlberg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MaurerChristophMännlichLauftreff Schlüßlberg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MaurerHeleneMännlichLauftreff Schlüßlberg Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MaurerLeoWeiblichLauftreff Schlüßlberg Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
RudiSternbauerMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ObermairTristanMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HaslingerPaulMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
NameVornameGeschlechtVereinBerglaufcup-Nr.Disziplin