Einzelbewerbe

NameVornameGeschlechtVereinBerglaufcup-Nr.Disziplin
StiegerManuelMännlichCLR Cofain 699 Sauwald Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EdtmayrJohannesMännlichFord Aumayr Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HedrichHaraldMännlichATV Vösendorf11Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StopperJosefMännlichUnion Feldkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrebitschitscherJosefMännlichBLC Greifenburg471Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OrtbauerAlexandraWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlManuelaWeiblichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlNorbertMännlichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KathanChristophMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
maieralfredMännlichrc-schwanenstadt Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlValentinMännlichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlSophieWeiblichLAG Genböckhaus Ried Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Meringer Mag.GeorgMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RobertPretzlMännlichLC MKW Hausruck Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MistlbergerReneMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AlexReisingerMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LettnerMartinMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StefanPuschacherMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
WakonigIlseWeiblichATV Vösendorf189Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GraftErnstMännlichATV Vösendorf150Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RothbegerRolandMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PateterErichMännlichLCA-HOCHSCHWAB60Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HoferElisabethWeiblichLCA-HOCHSCHWAB33Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KleemayrPaulusMännlichMKW-Hausruck427Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Mesi-KrinningerKlausMännlichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MajcenRolfMännlichASK McDonalds Loosdorf592Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LanJinWeiblichASK McDonalds Loosdorf582Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
Stix-ZaunerChristophMännlichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZaunerTinaWeiblichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
eislWolfgangMännlichLG St Wolfgang219Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MayrMayrWeiblichDie Finisher Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MandlBernhardMännlichUnion Rohrbach-Berg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ThomaRolandMännlich 1117Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DraschwandtnerKerstinWeiblichLG St.Wolfgang191Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BlumenscheinBlumenscheinWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DullnigFranzMännlich 8Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchumiBrunoMännlichKelag Energy120Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SchmalnauerMarkusMännlichLG St.Wolfgang18Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FischerFischerMännlichASK Mc Donalds Loosdorf 0676 6305928 Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NolzGüntherMännlichUnion Traismauer503Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PeslKristofMännlichTrirun Linz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SommergruberWolfgangMännlichLC-Wienerwaldsee96Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StadlerMonikaWeiblichEgger läuft / LC Kapelln343Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DresslerWolf-DietrichMännlichATV Vösendorf42Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EigelsreiterErnstMännlichASK McDonalds Loosdorf283Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerHansMännlichBLC Greifenburg195Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ErhardtHelmutMännlichUnion Gmunden34Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GebetsroitherWernerMännlichLC-Sicking1119Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
StaudingerDanielMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FlungerROSIWeiblichLsv 1990 kitzbühel47Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FlungerPeterMännlichLsv 1990 kitzbühel5Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeindlFranzMännlichATV-VÖSENDORF586Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickýMilanMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickáMartinaWeiblichPardubice Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HolickáMartinaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RobertPangalilaMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ManuelSchönhuberMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HemedingerCHRISTINAWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ofnerJosefMännlichSt. Veit/Gölsen519Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SimonSilkeWeiblichSVG Ruhstorf Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LoizenbauerSibylleWeiblichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
DeutschbauerMathiasMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk / Machsport / Cofain Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KriegnerHerbertMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KriegnerNadineWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlSelinaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RiedlPatrickMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ScheichlLydiaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
TritscherFranzMännlichWSV Ramsau221Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FrühwirthHaraldMännlichLC Wienerwaldsee127Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerJosefMännlichSportunion IGLA long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PeterbauerViktoriaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
PenkerMarliesWeiblichRC-MTB ASKÖ ARBÖ Möllbrücke15Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BerndOberluggauerMännlichBlc Greifenburg20Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OberluggauerAnitaWeiblichBLC-Greifenburg31Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BichlerMartinMännlichLc-Niederwies-Kössen607Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OberluggauerEwaldMännlichBlc Greifenburg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
EggerTanjaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
LedererHermannMännlichBLC-Greifenburg46Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GoljaAntonMännlichASKÖ Villach Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ElisabethStarzWeiblichAbenteuer Alpen14Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
rebstockkurtMännlichtri norge Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FaschingMarcusMännlichATV Vösendorf151Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
FaschingHeleneWeiblichATV Vösendorf049Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannLorenzMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannMichaelMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrafeRolandMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
GrafeAntoniaWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MichlPatrickMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerMichaelaWeiblichTrirunLinz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerJensMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MüllerJensMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KremayrThomasMännlichLSC Wels/Land Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeinischFlorianMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HeinischFlorianMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BeyerMichaelaWeiblichTrirunLinz Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OlivaRenateWeiblichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BaumgartnerSarahWeiblichUnion Salzburger Leichtathletik Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NobisReneMännlichTrumerTriTeam Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
AumairSusanneWeiblichRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
eckerstorferKarinWeiblichTeam Melasan Sport Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
BöhmFlorianMännlichUnion Rohrbach-Berg Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
KurzmannThomasMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HHMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
JozsaRolandMännlichASKÖ Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NobisReneMännlichTrumerTriTeam Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MarioPehringerMännlichNeubike Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ScheuringerPetraWeiblich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
SteinmannAloisMännlichFF Taufkirchen Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
testtestMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich 197Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
HaslingerHansjörgMännlich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
weissenböckpeterMännlich  Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
OrtbauerMoritzMännlichLaufhase Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
daniel testuttentestMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
TischlerRolandMännlichAskö Marchtrenk Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MesiJonasMännlichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MesiJulianMännlichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MesiSilviaWeiblichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
MesiIlonaWeiblichSU Igla long life Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
WeißAlexanderMännlichSU Igla long life Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
RoidingerFlorianMännlich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
JosefRoidingerMännlich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
RoidingerNicoleWeiblich  Hobbylauf 4.333m
RoidingerHelenaWeiblich  Kinder & Jugendlauf 250 - 1500m
MichaelWagnerMännlichLauftreff Pichl Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
WagnerBerndMännlichLaufteam Biberbach1127Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZippenfenigAndreaWeiblichSKVG Pottenbrunn Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
ZippenfenigMartinMännlichSKVG Pottenbrunn Aufi Owi Vitallauf Wallern 9 km 220HM
NameVornameGeschlechtVereinBerglaufcup-Nr.Disziplin